Clasificaciones 2017 Largo Recorrido

nombreapellidos
Torrecilla CabezonFelix
Clavero ClaveroCarlos
JimenezjimenezBorja
Arroyo OrdovasDavid
MartinezJavier
Bordonada GalindoJorge
Dominguez UbietoFco Javier
García GiménezAlberto
AznarVictor
Buil LostesEnrique
PrincipeAgustin
PrincipeFrancisco
Real AntónVictor Manuel
Gascon ZapataPedro
López UrbanoDavid
Blancas LajusticiaLope
Lajusticia CardielRoberto
Herrero EstebanDaniel
Coca RevueltaRaul
Garcia MartinAvelino
Sena GarciaDaniel
Del Cerro VillanovaDavid
García GimenezJavier
Labarta GraciaIsrael
Ortigas FernándezCarlos
López SánchezAlberto
De paz GómezRicardo
Corujo CristóbalJosé Manuel
Bolsa PoloDavid
Villagrasa SilanesCarlos
Montañes GarciaManuel
Gimenez AscasoAlejandro
Garcia VillanuevaJose Manuel
Sanchis VilasAlejandro
Lopez GalvezRoberto
Hurtado SolanasSergio
Barrachina UsedJesús
Iglesias DomínguezJosé
Arruego HíjarAlberto
Dobato BudriaLuis Miguel
Tomas ArevaloEduardo
Rincón LopezDaniel
Lansac BlascoDavid
Lansac FernandezDavid
Enfedaque RozasAlfonso
Lazaro BerzosaJavier
Gomez AinsaJose Luis
Alvarez MediavillaFlorentino
Lou PerezCarlos
Carranza RoyoValeriano
Gutierrez RoyoIsaac
Marín NoguerasJorge
Sauque MartinezAngel
Sorazu SukiaAritz
Álvarez san MiguelMoises
Cerro MartínezMarcos
Arnedo PérezAlberto Jesús
RomanMichel
Blasco PeralesVictor
SebastiánJorge
Urtado SolanasSergio
Manuel MuñozVictor
Lahoz UsonJose Antonio
Blasco MartínezDaniel
Saenz OrtegaAdrian
Tejel SalvadorJorge
Lázaro AlegreLuis
FrancoJosé Luis
FanloAngel
BernalDavid
Prieto TenaVíctor
Canellas ArcarazoPablo
Ibáñez FerrándezSantiago
GutiérrezSanti
Suelves RozasIván
Pueyo rosJoaquin
Rodríguez PurroyJavier
Sanz VillanuevaSantos
Enfedaque LuponJose Angel Enfedaque
Enfedaque VillagrasaAngel
Germán ValcárcelKike
Uson IbañezJuan Jose
Amo GarciaJavier
Ibarz MañezSergio
Redon IchasoMiguel
Garriga LecunaIvan
Lafuente TorcalAlberto
Alvarez HerraizGonzalo
López IglesiasRoberto
Espinosa VallespinSeverino
Perez JimenezJesus
Benedi ForcenSofia
ElíasJose Miguel
Velilla FuentesLuis Juan
ArtigasDaniel