Clasificaciones 2018 Largo Recorrido

PuestoDorsalTiempoApellidosNombre
1252:56Tamayo MartínezDiego
269"ELIAS GALINDOJOSÉ MIGUEL
3102"Jurado GasconJorge
486"Arroyo OrdovasDavid
5262:57Pardo GilCarlos
6913:01Barrachina UsedJesús Carmelo
773:03Jimenez JimenezBorja
8333:07Benito GomezHector
9293:04Oliván EstebanJosé Vicente
101033:08Calavia ferreCesar
1153:08LOMBAR ISERTEAlberto
12283:08Lafaja GuiralJoaquin
13183:11Gracia BernalCHEMA
1493:12GarciaJavier
15393:13Dobato BudriaLuis Miguel
16483:14Franco MarcoJose Luis
17443:14Gomez AndradaAlejandro
18493:14Gajon garciaMario
19433:14Lopez SUAREZALEJANDRO
20983:17CRUZ ALVAREZCARLOS
21553:19PrietoVICTOR
22523:20TORRECILLA CABEZONFELIX
23993:22BARAT GUTIERREZVICENTE
24533:25Lansac FernandezDavid
25403:25González OrtegaSantos
26893:25Fanlo MorenoÁngel
2743:25Tejel SalvadorJorge
28463:26Tellez ReyesOscar Daniel
29413:26Lierta DobatoVictor
30473:27Arruego HíjarJose Alberto
31103:30Labarta GraciaIsrael
32503:31Perez SanchezDavid
33643:32Hurtado SolanasSergio
34703:34Martinez BenitoLuis Maria
35903:34López GálvezRoberto
36563:35GuardiaSantiago
37363:37ENFEDAQUE SOLERHÉCTOR HUGO
38453:38ANADON RODRIGUEZCARLOS
3983:43Clavero ClaveroCarlos
40543:44Lansac BlascoDavid
41713:44GONZALVO ALTABASJUANJO
42733:44Carranza RoyoValeriano
43493:46Gajon garciaMario
44273:46Garcia MartínAvelino
4563:47RUIZ CARABANTESINES
46233:47Lopera DiazCristian
47173:48Dominguez UbietoFco Javier
48133:48García GiménezAlberto
49583:53SÁENZ ORTEGAADRIÁN
50223:53Martínez ManzanaresJavier
51213:53BORDONADA GALINDOJORGE
52883:54Barato FerreroSantiago
53123:55Sena GarciaDaniel
54843:56Portero LopezIgnacio
55813:56Alaman PerezMario
56743:57BUENACASA ESCUDEROJOAQUÍN
57143:58Sanchis VilasAlejandro
5833:58Palacios AlbacarJose
593013:58Casabona MiguelFrancisco
602803:59Ferrez CasansJuan Antonio
61384:00PEREZ GASCÓNFERNANDO
62374:00GIMENO GARCÍAJAVIER
63794:08Álvarez AlvarezJuan Carlos
64654:08Principe CervantesFrancisco
65784:08LÁZARO MATEOFERNANDO
66674:09Herrera AuriaAlfonso
67924:12ROS CASOMANUEL
68574:13Cariñanos EscorihuelaPedro
69664:26Ramos SánchezManuel
70974:33Rincón LopezDaniel
71774:35Aznar LazaroVictor
72764:35FrancoMaría Luisa
73344:39Muñoz solerJose luis
74624:39Fernández lalmoldaJose Manuel
75594:39Redon IchasoMiguel
76614:39Garriga LecunaIvan
77634:39Lacasa fonsecaJavier
78934:40BUIL LOSTESENRIQUE ANTONIO

Más en esta categoría: « Clasificaciones 2018 Corto Recorrido